Programm 2024

Mittwoch, 14.08.2024

19:15 Uhr |
20:00 Uhr | Gisbert zu Knyphausen +
22:00 Uhr | Aljosha Konter *

23:00 Uhr |


Donnerstag, 15.08.2024

13:00 Uhr | Felis Morgenrocken *
15:00 Uhr | Götz Widmann +
16:00 Uhr |

17:00 Uhr | Paul Bartsch Akustik Trio
18:00 Uhr | Walters Liedermachershow
22:00 Uhr | Simon & Jan +
23:05 Uhr |


Freitag, 16.08.2024

13:00 Uhr | Felis Morgenrocken*

15:00 Uhr | Hennig. +

16:00 Uhr | Mathias Wildenbruch +

17:00 Uhr | Linda und die lange Leitung +

18:00 Uhr | Melvin Haack +
19:00 Uhr | Walters Liedermachershow +

23:00 Uhr | Michael Krebs +
00:00 Uhr | ernstgemeint. +
01:05 Uhr | Martin Goldenbaum *


Samstag, 17.08.2024

12:00 Uhr | Felis Morgenrocken*
14:00 Uhr | Die Liedermacherliga +
16:00 Uhr | Karl Neukauf +

17:00 Uhr | Nora Beisel & Band +

18:00 Uhr | FALK +

19:00 Uhr | Walters Liedermachershow+
00:00 Uhr | Zargenbruch +
01:05 Uhr |


Sonntag, 18.08.2024

14:00 Uhr | Felis Morgenrocken *

18:00 Uhr | Feli rockt.
19:00 Uhr | Frau Rotkohl
20:00 Uhr | Götz Widmann*

*) Grillplatzbühne
+) Naturbühne
~) Spätibühne

#) Hobbithaus

Alle Künstler


Walters Liedermachershow

Donnerstag: Rüdiger Bierhorst, Aljosha Konter, Elena Seeger, Maik Negraschus, Matze Illing, Paul Bartsch Akustik Trio, Paula Linke, Aus jedem Dorf nen Hund, der Jerg, Jakob Heymann, Jan Kosyk, Peter (S.i.S.), plaush., Reni, Samuel Kilian, Hennig., MARGRIT, Mühle @ Frau Mühle, Simon & Jan, Simone Stahl, Torsten Torsten, Michael Krebs, Jan Denzler, Moritz von Eschersheim, Linda und die lange Leitung, Frauke Laier, Manie Terzok

 

Freitag: Der Bunte Max, Der Flotte Totte, HERRENGEDECK, Krabbel di Schlabbel, Lukas Reiner & Evelyn, Meik Mantau, NORRIS, Prüchtig, Sarah Naiva, Robert Kauffmann, Alex Austen, Lennon von Seht, Alex Behning, Caecilia, Disaster, Maike Gerten, Zargenbruch, UKULELENPREDIGER, Tett der Landstreicher, Tito Liedermachens, Jana Berwig, Radon

 

Samstag: Götz Widmann, Adrian Haack, Ale, Einzelteile, Frau Rotkohl, Julie & Maxie, KelleRaumMusik, Knoerre, Lütschy, Marcel Bittner, იხვი და მავთული, Kurts Kombüse, Aaron Deschler, Erik Burmeister, Florijan van der Holz, Groß & Artig, Lars Wickboldt, Michael Schulze-Kurz, Mimose, RotzStimmenGoldKehlchen, Tobias Dellit und die schweigende Mehrheit, Panda & the Beer, Eibi, KATHRINA, Manuel Sattler, Mathias Wildenbruch, ernstgemeint., Matthias Held